Shazia Marri

Shazia Marri

Shazia Jannat Marri is a Pakistani politician who has been a member of the National Assembly of Pakistan since August 2018. Previously she was a member of the National Assembly from July 2012 to August 2013 and again from August 2013 to May 2018.

Latest post